FOREXTRADING MAG
Market data

Market snapshot

Illustrative prices from the homepage design. A live market data feed is not connected.

InstrumentPriceChange
EURUSD1.0735+0.28%
GBPUSD1.2651+0.21%
USDJPY152.42-0.18%
AUDUSD0.6583+0.34%
XAUUSD2358.60+0.61%
USOIL79.32-0.45%

Learn how to read a currency quote →